Leigh Raven

Leigh Raven
No data.
Also known as
Leigh Raven Suicide
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Brooklyn, NY, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
172cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Both nipples
Tattoos
Front of neck; Wolf head between breasts; Skull and flowers on abdomen; Right shoulder, biceps, and upper arm; Full sleeve on right forearm; Full sleeve left arm; Left hand and knuckles; Script on front of right thigh; Right knee; Script on front of left thigh; "Born" on back of left thigh; "Free" on back of right thigh; Head of a woman on left shoulderblade; Back; "Forever Shining Star" on left hip; Left ankle; Left foot (Later) "West Side" across upper abdomen
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Leigh Raven movies