Leah Lexington

Leah Lexington
No data.
Also known as
Russia, Lea Lexington, Leah Lexington
Birthday
February 21, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2006-2015 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Red
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Labret
Tattoos
"Slippery When Wet" in red above pubes; Blue fairy on lower left abdomen
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Leah Lexington movies