Lea Lexis

Lea Lexis
No data.
Also known as
Lea Lexus, Leah Lush, Lea Lexus, Lee Lexus, Lea, Lee Lexxus (website), Lea Lush, Nicky Blue
Birthday
February 18, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Bucharest, Romania
Years active
2007-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
2014
Alien Ass Party (Evil Angel)
Barely 18 8 (Pumpkin Media)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 13 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 15 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: Manhandled 5 (Evil Angel)
Bonnie Rotten Is Squirtwoman (Elegant Angel)
Cream Dreams 3 (Evil Angel)
Dark Meat 6 (Evil Angel)
Dirty Deeds (Wicked Pictures)
DP My Wife With Me 3 (Mile High)
Facesitting Tales 4 (Evil Angel)
Female Seduction (Airerose Entertainment)
Girls Tribbing Girls 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Holly... Would (Wicked Pictures)
Hot Dates - Bollenti Propositi (Pink'O)
Housewives of Lex Steele 2 (Dream Zone Entertainment)
I Have a Wife 27 (Pure Play Media)
Lesbian Adventures: Strap-On Specialists 6 (Mile High)
Lesbian Anal Initiations (Girl Candy Films)
Lesbian Doms and Subs 3: Lesbians on Parole (Pulse Distribution)
Lesbian Strap On Nurses (Bizarre Video)
Lisa Ann's Black Out 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Mean Bitches POV 7 (Kick Ass Pictures)
New Climax 70 (Pleasure Entertainment)
Pink Velvet (Vivid)
Pure Ass (Airerose Entertainment)
Rim Jobs (Jules Jordan Video)
Spontaneass 2 (Evil Angel)
Teens Love Huge Black Cocks (Reality Kings)
Two Will Do (Sunset Media)
Ultimate Surrender 7 (kink.com)
Voracious: Season Two, Volume Four (Evil Angel)
Voracious: Season Two, Volume One (Evil Angel)
Voracious: Season Two, Volume Three (Evil Angel)
Voracious: Season Two, Volume Two (Evil Angel)
When Pornstars Attack 3 (Evil Angel)
Whipped Ass 8 (Kink)
White Is The New Black (Zero Tolerance)
Yoga Butt Sluts (Evil Angel)
Yoga For Lovers: A How To Guide For Amazing Sex (Powersville)
2010
30 Dirty Years (Penthouse)
Ambulatorio del sesso (ATV)
Anal Acrobats 5 (Evil Angel)
Anal Fanatic 1 (Elegant Angel)
Ass Titans 4 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna's Odd Jobs 5 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna: No Warning 5 (Evil Angel)
Big Tit Cream Pie 9 (Bang Productions)
Big Wet Butts 3 (Brazzers)
Black Bi Cuckolding (Kick Ass Pictures)
Blondies Fiesta (Bizarre Brothers)
Boca Chica Blues (ATV)
Busty Creampies 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Butts Tits Feet Mouth Dick Pussy 2 (Freaky Empire)
Creampied Cheerleaders 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Dark Meat Lovers 4 (Lethal Hardcore)
Euro Domination 34 (Erotic Planet)
Evil Anal 12 (Evil Angel)
Filthy Anal Girls (Evil Angel)
Flowers of Passion 1 (21 Sextury)
Frankencock (Bluebird Films)
Fuck My Big Ass 1 (Mile High)
Gangbang Junkies 5 (Pink Visual)
Gapeman 5 (Freaky Empire)
Hot MILF Stories 1 (21 Sextury)
I Love Big Toys 28 (Digital Sin)
Internal Cumbustion 16 (Zero Tolerance)
Manhammer 9 (Mercenary Pictures)
Movement (Daring)
Munch Box (Inn Of Sin)
My Evil Sluts 5 (Evil Angel)
My Evil Sluts 7 (Evil Angel)
Naughty Spanish Maids 1 (Combat Zone)
Neighborhood Swingers 1 (Devil's Film)
No Hidden Truth (Daring)
Private Gold 108: Cum in My Limousine (Private)
Private Gold 111: An XXXMas Sextravaganza (Private)
Private Specials 39: Please Fuck Me Now (Private)
Sex Shop (Penthouse)
Sisters Who Sin (Penthouse)
Suck It Dry 8 (Evil Angel)
This Ain't Celebrity Fit Club Boot Camp XXX (Hustler Video)
Welcome to Footville 3 (Muffia)
White Bootys Drippin' Hot Semen (Freaky Empire)
Whores on the 14th (Evil Angel)
Wide Open Slippery Ass Meat (Freaky Empire)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Lea Lexis movies