Layla Love

Layla Love
No data.
Also known as
Layla (Score)
Birthday
December 31, 1999 (21 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
St Paul, MN, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Right shoulder; Right biceps; "04-22-1974" on right collarbone; Left side of upper chest; Around lower left forearm and left hand; 'SLUT' inside bottom lip; Pinky finger of left hand
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Layla Love movies