Laura Orsolya

Laura Orsolya
No data.
Also known as
Laura, Laura M, Laura M., Laura Orsoia, Orsi, Orsoia, Orsolya
Birthday
April 10, 1976 (45 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Budapest, Hungary
Years active
2001-2018 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Barbed wire around left biceps; Four five pointed stars inside left forearm; Head of a ram on right biceps; Three Chinese characters inside right forearm; Groin; Script and tribal outside left lower leg; Outside right lower leg down to foot; (Summer 2015) Script below right collarbone
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Laura Orsolya movies