Latex Lucy

Latex Lucy
No data.
Also known as
Lucy Latex
Birthday
October 5, 1978 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
UK
Years active
2011-2018 (Started around 33 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Latex Lucy movies