Lana Sharapova

Lana Sharapova
No data.
Also known as
Lana (ExploitedCollegeGirls)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
b: Russia r: USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Russian
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Lana Sharapova movies