Lana Rhoades

Lana Rhoades
No data.
Also known as
Lana (ftvgirls.com), Lana Rhodes
Birthday
September 6, 1996 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
r. Chicago, IL, USA
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Two small hearts on right buttock with "Jon" written above them; (2017) Arabic script on left leg
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Lana Rhoades movies