Lady Dee

Lady Dee
No data.
Also known as
Lady D, Jody (spoiledvirgins.com), Jody D (trickymasseur.com), Dee (pjgirls.com), Dina (x-art.com), Lady (takevan.com), Diana (x-art.com), Joanie (tryteens.com)
Birthday
January 25, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
176cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; navel
Tattoos
Diamond design lower left stomach (as of 2016); cross outer right forearm (as of 2016); right wrist (as of 2016); Chinese characters down spine (as of 2017)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Lady Dee movies