Lady Bug

Lady Bug
No data.
Also known as
Justine Riage, Justine Rage, Lady Bug, Shandra, Chandra Vega, Justine Reagie
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
USA
Years active
1997-2002
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Percings
Left labium; Nipples; Right nostril
Tattoos
Large abstract above pubes; Back of neck
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Lady Bug movies