Kyra Hot

Kyra Hot
No data.
Also known as
Kira Hot
Birthday
September 24, 1993 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos
Playboy rabbit right bikini line (modified late 2013); butterfly left hip; three lines of text left flank (added late 2013); buttefly and vine design right ankle (added 2014); numerous small butterflies on right rear neck and upper back (added 2014); 2 butterflies small of back (added 2014)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Kyra Hot movies