Kylie Page

Kylie Page
No data.
Also known as
Bonnie (ftvgirls.com), Bonnie Kinz (ATK)
Birthday
February 13, 1997 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Oklahoma, USA
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
(Later) Heart and "Mom" under left biceps; "Eternal Life" inside left wrist; Upper right calf; "Bad" on lower right calf; Barbed wire around right ankle
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Kylie Page movies