Kylie Ireland

Kylie Ireland
No data.
Also known as
Kaylee Ireland
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Longmont, CO, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Clit (2005-2007); Nipples (2007)
Tattoos
Band around left ankle (2003); Japanese Kanji lettering right ankle (2001); Design between shoulders matches tramp stamp on lower back (2007); 3/4 sleeve of flowers on right arm (2008)
1994
Anal Persuasion (Executive Video)
Babewatch 1 (Sin City)
Babewatch 2 (Sin City)
Big Knockers 8 (Topper Video Inc.)
Blonde Justice 3 (Vivid)
Cherry Pie (Sin City)
Chug-a-lug Girls 5 (Video Team)
Crazy With The Heat 3 (Metro)
Crew Sluts (Unknown)
Dinner Party 1 (Adam & Eve)
Fantasy Chamber (Ultimate Video)
Fourth Vixxen (Executive Video)
Ghosts (Executive Video)
Girls From Hootersville 7 (Silver Foxx Productions)
Heart Breakers (Caballero Home Video)
High Heel Harlots 4 (Silver Foxx Productions)
Jiggly Queens 2 (Legend Video)
Kinky Fantasies (Unknown)
Legend 5 (Legend Video)
Lil' Ms. Behaved (Sin City)
Lusty Ladies (Unknown)
Mighty Man (Legend Video)
Nasty (Odyssey)
Never Say Never (Sin City)
Never Say Never...Again (Sin City)
New Ends 8 (4-Play Video)
Night Crawlers (Sin City)
Pajama Party X 1 (VCA)
Pajama Party X 3 (VCA)
Passion (In-X-Cess Productions)
Peepshow (Odyssey)
Picture Perfect (Metro)
Poison (Vivid)
Private Performance (Executive Video)
Provocative (Legend Video)
Pussy Clips 6 (Snatch Productions)
Rainwoman 7 (Coast To Coast)
Rainwoman 8 (Coast To Coast)
Reality And Fantasy (Dreamland Entertainment)
Sexual Healing (Vivid)
Sexy Nurses 2 (Metro)
Seymore and Shane do Ireland (Factory Home Video)
Stand Up (VCA)
Star (Filmco Releasing)
Stiff Competition 2 (Caballero Home Video)
Submission (Wicked Pictures)
Titty Slickers 2 (Legend Video)
Tongue in Cheek (Legend Video)
Up And Cummers 10 (4-Play Video)
Voyeur 2 (Evil Angel)
Western Nights (Wicked Pictures)
Yankee Rose (Unknown)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kylie Ireland movies