Kyle Mason

Kyle Mason
No data.
Also known as
Lucas Knight
Birthday
February 27, 1987 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
No data
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
185cm (6 ft)
Weight
82kg (181 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Right forearm
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Kyle Mason movies