Kristen Scott

Kristen Scott
No data.
Also known as
Kristin Scott
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
San Diego, CA, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, French, Swiss
Hair color
Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Left nipple; Right nostril
Tattoos
Text left side; (A bit later) Left wrist; Inside right elbow
2018
3some Pleasures (Fucking Awesome)
Anal For Everyone (Exquisite)
Anal Maniac (Jules Jordan Video)
Anne: A Taboo Parody (Pure Taboo)
Art Of Foreplay (Girlfriends Films)
Backseat Banging 3 (Mofos)
Blackmailed Secretaries (Evil Angel)
Camgirl (Wicked Pictures)
Cheer Practice (II) (Pure Taboo)
Chocolate Creamery (Zero Tolerance)
Dad, I'm Not A Virgin (Depraved Life)
Daddy Fuck My Ass 2 (Burning Angel)
Dirty Grandpa (Burning Angel)
Don't Break Me 11 (Mofos)
DP Me 7 (Mile High)
Gina Valentina's Wet And Wild (Girlfriends Films)
Girlcore 2 (Adult Time)
Girls Kissing Girls 22 (Mile High)
Her 1st Lesbian Anal (Lesbian X)
Hookup Hotshot: Sex Tapes 1 (Evil Angel)
I Kissed A Girl and I Liked It 8 (Devil's Film)
Just Girls And Their Toys (Digital Sin)
Kissing Booth (II) (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 28 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 30 (Girlfriends Films)
Meant For Each Other (Girlfriends Films)
Mick's ANAL PantyHOES 4 (Evil Angel)
Mom Knows Best 6 (Twistys)
Moms Bang Teens 27 (Pulse Distribution)
My Amazon Step-Mom (Girlfriends Films)
My Wife's First Blowbang (New Sensations)
Notebook Confessions (II) (Web Young)
Once You Go Black...Will It Fit 2 (Video Team)
Once You Go Black: Don't Tell Daddy 2 (Video Team)
Perfectly Trimmed Bush 5 (Digital Sin)
Petite HD Porn 20: Tease Me (Nubiles)
Puppeteer (Mile High)
Rich Fucks (Brazzers)
School Girls Gone Black 3 (3rd Degree)
School's Out (Girlfriends Films)
Seduced By My Sibling 2 (Metro)
Sex Dream Architect (Girlfriends Films)
Share My Boyfriend 7 (Mofos)
She Loves Anal 2 (Evil Angel)
Skinny Dipping (Girlfriends Films)
Slut Puppies 13 (Jules Jordan Video)
Strap-on Anal 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Stuffing The Student 2 (Digital Playground)
Sweet Competition Massage (Fantasy Massage)
Teen Blowjob Auditions 6 (My XXX Pass)
Teen Facials (Bang)
Teens Go Wild (Mile High)
Three Girls And A Bolster (II) (Fantasy Massage)
Tiny Titties (PornPros)
Twisted Passions 24 (Girlfriends Films)
Unscripted: Snow Bunnies (Pulse Distribution)
Washing Away My Step-Daughter's Sins (Girlfriends Films)
Wet Hot Summer 3 (PornPros)
Young Girl Seductions 12 (Digital Sin)
2017
Amateur POV Auditions 28 (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Cuties 7 (Mile High)
Anal Threesomes 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Babysitters Taking On Black Cock 5 (Zero Tolerance)
Bound For Sex 2 (Digital Sin)
Butthole Whores 6 (Evil Angel)
Clickbait (Evil Angel)
Creamy Teens (Burning Angel)
Daddy, I've Never Squirted Before (Evil Angel)
Diary Of A Teenage Girl 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Dirty Dolls (New Sensations)
Dirty Little Interracial Schoolgirl Stories (New Sensations)
Dream Pairings: Chapter Three (Girlfriends Films)
Dream Pairings: Chapter Two (Girlfriends Films)
Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 22 (Pulse Distribution)
Family Holiday (Mile High)
Fidget Spinners (Zero Tolerance)
Girls That Like Girls (Digital Sin)
Half His Age: a Teenage Tragedy (Pure Taboo)
Hollywood Hills Hijinx (Adam & Eve)
Kristen Scott's Skip Day (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian House Hunters 16 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Sex Therapist 2 (Addicted 2 Girls)
Mandingo Massacre 13 (Jules Jordan Video)
Mom Knows Best 5 (Twistys)
Mom's Shrink (Girlfriends Films)
My Brother's Girlfriend (Wicked Pictures)
My Sexy Little Sister 2 (Digital Sin)
My Stepsister and I Share Cock (Burning Angel)
Our New Roommate (Web Young)
Panty Raid (II) (Girlfriends Films)
Papa Holmes' Young Ladies (Jules Jordan Video)
Petite HD Porn 18: Oiled Up (Nubiles)
Pornstar Therapy 1 (Brazzers)
Pretty Little Teens 8 (Pulse Distribution)
Schoolgirls Like It Hard 2 (New Sensations)
Sibling Seductions 2 (Mile High)
Stuffing the Student (Digital Playground)
Super Cute 7 (Mile High)
Swallowed 10 (Evil Angel)
Swingers Getaway 2 (Mile High)
We Could Be Sisters (Web Young)
Who's Banging the Babysitter (Wicked Pictures)
Women Loving Girls 2 (Digital Sin)
Worried Women Restrained By Ropes (FM Concepts)
Young Interracial Facials (3rd Degree)
Young, Natural and Wicked (Wicked Pictures)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Kristen Scott movies