Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn
No data.
Also known as
Chrissy Lynn, Krissy
Birthday
December 14, 1984 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Salt Lake City, UT, USA
Years active
2008-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin/Native American
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2012
2 Chicks Same Time 12 (Pure Play Media)
Against Her Will 2 (New Sensations)
Anal Car Wash Angels (Wicked Pictures)
Ass Factor 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Ass Masterpiece 9 (Pure Play Media)
Ass Party 1 (Evil Angel)
Asses of Face Destruction 11 (Evil Angel)
Back Side Bounce 6 (Black Market Entertainment)
Beyond The Call Of Booty 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Big Boob Orgy 3 (3rd Degree)
Big Booty Shakedown 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Big Butts Like It Big 9 (Brazzers)
Big Tits and Blowjobs 1 (Overboard Video)
Big Tits in Sports 11 (Brazzers)
Big Wet Butts 7 (Brazzers)
Booty Shorts (Zero Tolerance)
Cock Sucking Challenge 17 (Pure Play Media)
Crack Fuckers (Evil Angel)
Day With A Pornstar 2 (Brazzers)
Femdom Ass Worship 13 (Evil Angel)
Forever Love: Trust (Smash Pictures)
Friends With Benefits (New Sensations)
Gasp, Gag And Gape 2 (Evil Angel)
Girl Games 3 (Bluebird Films)
Home Affairs (Bluebird Films)
Internal Damnation 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Lesbian Rehab (Girlfriends Films)
Mandingo Massacre 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Milk Nymphos 3 (Evil Angel)
Mom's Cuckold 11 (Mile High)
Monsters of Cock 34 (Bang Productions)
Monsters of Cock 36 (Bang Productions)
My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 10 (Pure Play Media)
My Naughty Massage 2 (Pure Play Media)
Official The Client List Parody (Zero Tolerance)
Oil Overload 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Raw 9 (Evil Angel)
Road Queen 22 (Girlfriends Films)
She's So Anal (Zero Tolerance)
Spin Class Ass (Wicked Pictures)
Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2012 (Elegant Angel)
Teen Cams Hacked 2 (PornPros)
Tit-illation (Zero Tolerance)
Titterific 16 (Pure Play Media)
Tonight's Girlfriend 1 (Pure Play Media)
Toy For Her Boy (Zero Tolerance)
Truth About O (Adam & Eve)
Wet Tits (Zero Tolerance)
Wheel of Debauchery 10 (Pure Play Media)
Wheel of Debauchery 12 (Pure Play Media)
White Booty Clappin (Bluebird Films)
2010
11th Hole (Vivid)
4 in da' Ho 1 (Shane's World)
Anal Starlets 1 (Evil Angel)
Asstounding 2 (3rd Degree)
BatFXXX: Dark Knight Parody (Bluebird Films)
Big Butts Like It Big 6 (Brazzers)
Big Tits at School 10 (Brazzers)
Big Tits Boss 15 (Pulse Distribution)
Big Tits in Sports 5 (Brazzers)
Big Wet Asses 18 (Elegant Angel)
Big Wet Butts 3 (Brazzers)
Black Shack 1 (Bluebird Films)
Bombshell Bottoms 7 (Vouyer Media)
Bonny and Clide (Bluebird Films)
Bra Busters 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Burning Passion (Wicked Pictures)
Busty POV (Elegant Angel)
Busty Solos (Zero Tolerance)
Butt Licking Anal Whores 14 (JM Productions)
Butts Tits Feet Mouth Dick Pussy 2 (Freaky Empire)
Condemned (Vivid)
Dcups.com (Twistys)
Dinner Affair (Penthouse)
Double D-Licious (Pulse Distribution)
Evil Cuckold 1 (Evil Angel)
Fluffers 8 (Pure Play Media)
Fuck Team 5 9 (Bang Productions)
Hard at Work (3rd Degree)
Hocus Pocus XXX (Pulse Distribution)
In the VIP 4 (Pulse Distribution)
Inside Story (Bluebird Films)
Jet Fuel 3 (Evil Angel)
Maximum Climax (Penthouse)
Monsters of Cock 22 (Bang Productions)
Monsters of Cock 25 (Bang Productions)
My Ideal World (Bluebird Films)
Naughty Athletics 10 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Country Girls 2 (Pure Play Media)
Not MASH XXX (Hustler Video)
Nymphomaniac (Digital Playground)
Octopussy: A XXX Parody (New Sensations)
Official Survivor Parody (3rd Degree)
Pervert (LFP Video Inc)
Phat Ass White Booty 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pornstars Like It Big 8 (Brazzers)
Slick Ass Girls 1 (Diabolic Video)
Slumber Party 1 (Immoral Productions)
Slutty and Sluttier 11 (Evil Angel)
Snort That Cum 5 (Immoral Productions)
Sorry Daddy, Whitezilla Broke My Little Pussy 6 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Strip for Me (Digital Playground)
Sunshine Highway 2 (Adam & Eve)
Taxi: A Hardcore Parody (Vouyer Media)
That's My Girl (Digital Playground)
Tiger's Got Wood (Wicked Pictures)
Titterific 5 (Pure Play Media)
White Girls Get Busy 2 (Freaky Empire)
Working Girls (Vivid)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Krissy Lynn movies