Klarisa Leone

Klarisa Leone
No data.
Also known as
Clarissa Leone, Klarisa, Klarisa Bulgari, Klarisa Leow, Klarissa, Klarissa Leone
Birthday
June 22, 1979 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2009-2017 (Started around 30 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Clit
Tattoos
Tribal left upper arm/shoulder; script "Jana" inner right wrist
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Klarisa Leone movies