Kitty Caulfield

Kitty Caulfield
No data.
Also known as
Kitty, Kitty Culfield, Kitty Moreno
Birthday
September 9, 1974 (47 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
California
Years active
2003-2012 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
62kg (137 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kitty Caulfield movies