Kitty Cat

Kitty Cat
No data.
Also known as
Kitty Kat, Kitty
Birthday
April 10, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2009-2018 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kitty Cat movies