Kissy Kapri

Kissy Kapri
No data.
Also known as
Kissi Kapri, Kissy Kapri, Kissy, Kissy Capri
Birthday
February 2, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Florida
Years active
2006-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Navel; Clithood; Tongue; Lips
Tattoos
Woman with wings left lower back; Two mermaids on right thigh; Block text wrap around arm above right elbow
2007
1 Dick 2 Chicks 6 (Red Light District)
10 Man Cum Slam 21 (Kick Ass Pictures)
2 Young To Fall In Love 4 (Zero Tolerance)
7 The Hardway 3 (Vouyer Media)
A-OK (Red Light District)
Abominable Black Man 7 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Addicted to Anal (Red Light District)
All Teens 2 (New Sensations)
Almost Illegal (Riches Entertainment)
American Gokkun 3 (JM Productions)
Anal Passions (Cinderella)
Anal Teen Tryouts 13 (Devil's Film)
Ass to Heels 2 (Acid Rain)
Baby Face 1 (Acid Rain)
Barefoot Confidential 49 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Barely 18 33 (Sin City)
Barely Legal 72 (Hustler Video)
Barely Legal All by Myself 1 (Hustler Video)
Big Titty Solos (Crush)
Bob's Video 202: Be My Valentino (Bob's Video)
Bring 'um Young 25 (Anabolic Video)
Britney Rears 4: Britney Goes Gonzo (Hustler Video)
Bubblegum Cuties 2 (Adam & Eve)
Cum Fart Cocktails 6 (Red Light District)
Da Vinci Load 2 (Hustler Video)
Daddy's Worst Nightmare 8 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Deep Throat This 38 (Northstar Associates)
Destination Tonsils 1 (Combat Zone)
Fresh Outta High School 3 (New Sensations)
Fresh Outta High School 4 (New Sensations)
Fuck Me: Naomi (Harmony Films)
Her Deep Dark Secret 2 (DVSX)
I Cum for You U Cum for Me 1 (Digital Sin)
I'll Take It Black 3 (Red Light District)
In Thru the Back Door 2 (Vouyer Media)
Just Over Eighteen 17 (Red Light District)
Kung Fu Nurses A Go-Go 1 (Wicked Pictures)
Liquid Gold 14 (JM Productions)
Little Red Rides The Hood 1 (Combat Zone)
Long Dong Black Kong 1 (Bad Seed)
Meat My Ass 6 (Northstar Associates)
Mouth Meat 6 (JM Productions)
Natural Knockers 10 (Northstar Associates)
Naughty Bookworms 8 (Pure Play Media)
New Whores 6 (Mayhem)
Next (Wicked Pictures)
Ocean Sprayed (CDI Home Video)
Paste My Face 6 (Newport Distributing)
POV Casting Couch 17 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's Fetish Party 2 (Feline Films)
Reform School Girls 2 (Wicked Pictures)
Revenge Is a Bitch 1 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Rookie Pussy 1 (Evil Angel)
Sodom 3 (Sin City)
Suburban Sex Party 4 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Teen Frenzy 1 (Exquisite)
Teenage Anal Princess 7 (Anabolic Video)
Wasted Youth 2 (Red Light District)
Wet Food 1 (Evil Angel)
Who's Your Daddy 10 (Zero Tolerance)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kissy Kapri movies