Kira Queen

Kira Queen
No data.
Also known as
Elena Rae (cutiesgalore.com), Kyra Queen
Birthday
June 28, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Black
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Kira Queen movies