Kimberly Chi

Kimberly Chi
No data.
Also known as
Kim Chi, Tiffany Masters
Birthday
May 8, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
No data
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Height
161cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
44kg (97 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Wing on right shoulder and right biceps; Wing on left shoulder and left bceps; Star inside left forearm; Between and under breasts; Left side of lower abdomen; Dragon over whole of back
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Kimberly Chi movies