Kimber Woods

Kimber Woods
No data.
Also known as
Lexi Vex
Birthday
February 2, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Miami, Florida, USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin/Middle Eastern
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Kimber Woods movies