Kiki

Kiki
No data.
Also known as
Camille, Susie, Keki D'aire, Kiki D'aire, Kiki Daire, Kiki Adair, Kiki Daire, Keki Dare, Kiki Dare
Birthday
September 18, 1976 (44 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Memphis, TN
Years active
1998-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Cherokee, French
Height
156cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2001
Accidental Starlet (Pleasure Productions)
Adventures of Frick And Frack (Filmco Releasing)
All Anal 1 (Jeanswing.com)
All Pissed Off 12 (Wildlife)
American Nymphette 3 (Legend Video)
Art Of Pissing (Filmco Releasing)
Ass Clowns 2 (Extreme Associates)
Barefoot Bedtime Stories 2 (Filmco Releasing)
Big Tit Fantasies (Big Top Video)
Booty Fest 4 (Sin City)
Buttslammers 21 (B7)
Captain Mongo's Porno Playhouse (VCA)
Carnal Coed Confessions 4 (Jet Multimedia)
Club Sin (VCA)
Cyber Sluts (Sunshine Films)
Devil Girl 1 (Legend Video)
Dirty Little Cocksuckers 6 (Sin City)
Freshman Fannies 1 (Precious)
Girl's Affair 58 (Fat Dog)
In the Bush (Rain Productions)
Itty Bitty Titty Cheerleaders vs. The Big Boob Squad 1 (Filmco Releasing)
Kelly the Coed 10: Greek Fest (Heatwave)
Layovers (K-Beech Video)
Liquid Blue 2: And the Winner Is (Sin City)
Liquid Gold 6 (JM Productions)
Pain 9 (Red Board Video)
Power Panties 1 (New Century)
Pussy Poppers 15 (Precious)
Pussy Poppers 21 (Precious)
Pussyman's Snatch Attack (Legend Video)
School's Out (Plum Productions)
Sex Tribe (K-Beech Video)
She Swallows 8 (Filmco Releasing)
Sizzle Video Magazine 1 (Precious)
Sluts of the Nyle 4: Anal Sluts (Jill Kelly Productions)
Special Assignment 9: Mardi Gras Madness (DreamGirls)
Taboo 2001: Sex Odyssey (Metro)
Teenage Fantasies (Metro)
This Cunt's For You (Legend Video)
Thou Shalt Not Steal (California Star)
Titty Fuckers 4 (Wildlife)
Titty Mania 3 (Heatwave)
Total B.S. 2 (New Century)
Trailer Trash Nurses 3 (Legend Video)
Trashy (Jill Kelly Productions)
Tushy Girl Video Magazine 2 (Seymore Butts)
Valley Heat (Metro)
Violation of Kiki Daire (JM Productions)
2000
72 Cheerleader Orgy (Vivid)
American Bukkake 11 (JM Productions)
American Nymphette 2 (Legend Video)
Ass Clowns 1 (Extreme Associates)
Bi American (Unknown)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 25 (Elegant Angel)
Body Shop Girls (Pleasure Productions)
Camp Erotica (Mondo Family)
Carnal Coed Confessions 1 (Jet Multimedia)
Charlie's Little Devils (Legend Video)
Cock Smokers 17 (Extreme Associates)
Coed Cocksuckers 17 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Cumback Pussy 30 (Elegant Angel)
Deceptive Desires (K-Beech Video)
Extreme Vacation (Extreme Associates)
Filthy Talkin' Cocksuckers 8 (Midnight Video)
Fresh Flesh 11 (Odyssey)
Gag Factor 3 (JM Productions)
Girl's Affair 45 (Fat Dog)
Guilty Pleasures (Wicked Pictures)
Hard To Swallow 9 (X-traordinary)
Hot Bods And Tail Pipe 17 (Celestial)
Inside Porn (Wicked Pictures)
It's a Wonderful Life (Silver Star Video)
Kiss of the Black Widow (Pleasure Productions)
MH Home Video 560: Beautiful Blonde Bombshells (Mike Hott)
More Dirty Debutantes 125 (4-Play Video)
Naughty College School Girls 7 (New Sensations)
New Wave Hookers 6 (VCA)
Outcall Confessions 1 (Metro)
Peeing Contest 3 (Filmco Releasing)
Perverted Stories 29 (JM Productions)
Pissing Cousins (Filmco Releasing)
Pussyman's Junior College Tramps (Snatch Productions)
Pussyman's Squirt Attack (Legend Video)
Ripe 11 (Forbidden Films)
Sexy Sorority Initiations 1 (Jet Multimedia)
Shut Up and Blow Me 21 (All Good Video)
Shut Up and Blow Me 24 (All Good Video)
Six Degrees Of Seduction 2 (Metro)
Sugar Daddy Sweethearts 1 (Philmore Butts)
Super Quick 2 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Taped College Confessions 11 (Rain Productions)
Terrors From The Clit 2 (Extreme Associates)
Two Timin' Subbie (Noose Video)
Underground Sex School 101: Learn 'n Your ABS's (Underground Video)
White Panty Chronicles 13 (Rain Productions)
White Trash Whore 19 (JM Productions)
Wild Honey 3 (Pleasure Productions)
World's Luckiest Jock (Vivid)
YA 21 (JM Productions)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Kiki movies