Kiki Vidis

Kiki Vidis
No data.
Also known as
Kiki (AmateurAllure.com), Kiki Vidas (IAmEighteen.com) Voilet
Birthday
May 15, 1989 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Years active
2008-2016 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian
Height
166cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kiki Vidis movies