Kiki Minaj

Kiki Minaj
No data.
Also known as
Minnie
Birthday
September 2, 1984 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Wolverhampton, England, UK
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
English, Jamaican
Height
155cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Navel
Tattoos
Left hand; Small of back; (Later) Left side of abdomen
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Kiki Minaj movies