Kiara Lord

Kiara Lord
No data.
Also known as
Klara Lord
Birthday
September 4, 1992 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2013-2018 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Blond
Height
155cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel; clit
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Kiara Lord movies