Kiara Cole

Kiara Cole
No data.
Also known as
Kiara (NVG Network)
Birthday
April 19, 1999 (22 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
No data
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
155cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
39kg (86 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Nipples; Navel
Tattoos
Large flower on left side of upper chest; Ring finger of right hand; Ring finger of left hand
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Kiara Cole movies