Kianna Dior

Kianna Dior
No data.
Also known as
Vicky, Anne, Jade, Keanna, Kiana, Kiana Dior, Kiana Wong, Kianna, Kianna Diorr, Kiyanna, Orling
Birthday
November 17, 1969 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Vancouver, BC, Canada
Years active
1999-2019 (Started around 30 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Chinese, Scottish, Canadian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Vine on tailbone
2001
Amateur Auditions 11 (Desperate)
Barely Used (Elegant Angel)
Big Boob Bangeroo 21 (Totally Tasteless)
Big Boob Lesbian Cops 1 (Filmco Releasing)
Big Tit Bondage 4 (Totally Tasteless)
Big Tit Paradise 2 (Legend Video)
Blow Bang 16 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Blow Bang 6 (Armageddon Entertainment)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 36 (Elegant Angel)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 37 (Elegant Angel)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 38 (Elegant Angel)
Busty Beauties 4 (Precious)
Chasin Pink 5 (Vivid)
Chick Flick 2 (Visual Images)
Cleavage Dreams (Napali Video)
Dayton's Secret Paradise (Jill Kelly Productions)
Deep Oral Ladies 12 (Annäka)
Dirty Little Pissers 2 (Filmco Releasing)
Double Play (Wildlife)
Dripping Fucking Wet 5: Krazy in Kauai (Jill Kelly Productions)
Enema Nurses (Bizarre Video)
Filthy Little Whores 1 (Sin City)
Flash Flood 5 (Coast To Coast)
Flirts 3 (Rain Productions)
Gag Factor 5 (JM Productions)
Geisha Gash 2 (Extreme Associates)
Girls School 3 (Rain Productions)
Head Over Heels 6 (Odyssey)
Hell House (Sin City)
Hollywood Hellcats (Matrock Adventures)
Hot Bods And Tail Pipe 20 (Lethal Hardcore)
Hot Bods And Tail Pipe 21 (Celestial)
Industrial Sex (Vivid)
Jail Babes 23 (Hustler Video)
Kelly's Heroes 1 (Passion Pictures)
Leechee Nuts (Legend Video)
Live Bait 8 (Pleasure Productions)
Lower Extremities 2 (Extreme Associates)
Macdaddy (Sin City)
Midnight Angels 1: Strange Asians (Odyssey)
New Breed 7 (Pleasure Productions)
No Man's Land Asian Edition 2 (Video Team)
No Man's Land Asian Edition 3 (Video Team)
North Pole 27 (New Sensations)
One Sleepless Night (Wicked Pictures)
Oral Adventures of Craven Moorehead 8 (Celestial)
Perfect Pink 10: In Hawaii (Jill Kelly Productions)
PPV-597: Kiana Pantyhose (Playtime)
Private Sex Public Places (Sin City)
Puritan Magazine 35 (Puritan International, Ltd.)
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 12 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 13 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 14 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 15 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's Hollywood Harlots 1 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's International Butt Babes 3 (Legend Video)
Pussyman's International Butt Babes 4 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Shaving Starlets 2 (Legend Video)
Rampage 3 (West Coast Productions)
Red Dragon (Wicked Pictures)
Shay's Wild Life (Wildlife)
Slippery Slopes (Visual Images)
Sticky Side Up 1 (West Coast Productions)
Titty Mania 5 (Heatwave)
Virtual Blowjobs: Lip Service (Vivid)
XXX 5: Wild Orchids (Sin City)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kianna Dior movies