Kenzie Madison

Kenzie Madison
No data.
Also known as
Kenzie (ExploitedCollegeGirls), Kenzie Page (hotguysfuck.com)
Birthday
March 13, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Nipples; Navel
Tattoos
Arrow under left biceps; Roman numerals inside left elbow
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Kenzie Madison movies