Kenna James

Kenna James
No data.
Also known as
Keena James
Birthday
January 16, 1995 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Evansville, IN, USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
172cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2015
Babes Illustrated: Girls in Lust (Metro)
Bare Bound Beautiful (FM Concepts)
Cheer Squad Sleepovers 13 (Girlfriends Films)
Clear My Schedule For Kenna (twistys.com)
Costume Bound in Black and White (FM Concepts)
Costumed Playgirls Face Bondage Peril (FM Concepts)
Eat My Pretty Feet (FM Concepts)
Fool For Love (Web Young)
Foreplay (Nubile Films)
Girlfriends 2 (Digital Desire)
Girls Kissing Girls 17 (Mile High)
Glamour Solos 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Grab And Bind Of Kenna James: Policewoman's Peril (FM Concepts)
Grad Girls (Web Young)
Helpless in Costumes and Ropes (FM Concepts)
Hogtied Business Beauties (FM Concepts)
Hot Lesbian Love 6 (Girlfriends Films)
I'm All Tied Up And I Can't Get Loose (FM Concepts)
Kenna and Harley Ride the Bondage Horse (FM Concepts)
Knotty Bondage for Naughty Nudes (FM Concepts)
Lesbian Adventures: Older Women Younger Girls 8 (Mile High)
Lesbian Analingus 8 (Mile High)
Lesbian Beauties 14: Interracial (Mile High)
Lesbian Romance (New Sensations)
Lesbian Triangles 31 (Girlfriends Films)
Make No Mistake Your Bound And Gagged (FM Concepts)
Mardi Gras 2015 (Girls Gone Wild)
Me and My Girlfriend 10 (Girlfriends Films)
Mia Loves Girls (Mile High)
Mia's Simple Plan (FM Concepts)
Mother Daughter Thing 3 (Digital Sin)
Mother Lovers Society 14 (Mile High)
Neatly Dressed and Tightly Bound (FM Concepts)
Paradise City (Digital Playground)
Romantic As Fuck 2 (Digital Desires)
Ropework Conspiracy (FM Concepts)
Rubbing That Tight Pussy (Kick Ass Pictures)
Slim Hopes For Nudes In Ropes (FM Concepts)
Sorority Pledges In Peril (FM Concepts)
Stryker (Digital Playground)
Surprise Lesbian (Girlfriends Films)
Tape Bound 20 (FM Concepts)
Tape Bound 23 (FM Concepts)
There's Only One Vanessa Veracruz (Zero Tolerance)
They're Bound, They're Gagged, They're Hot (FM Concepts)
Tied Up for Pleasure (FM Concepts)
Topless Models Bound for Domination (FM Concepts)
Working Women's Bondage Play (FM Concepts)
Young Women in Lust (Digital Desire)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kenna James movies