Kendra Spade

Kendra Spade
No data.
Also known as
Kandy Kuntpump (Futanaria.com), Kendra
Birthday
May 11, 1998 (23 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
b: Louisiana, USA r: Washington State, USA
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian/Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril
Tattoos
None
2018
All Natural Busty Bush Babes (Hustler Video)
Anal Angels 2 (Evil Angel)
Anal Babysitters Club (3rd Degree)
Anal Behavior 2 (Evil Angel)
Anal Booty Cuties (Evil Angel)
Anal Fuck Dolls 5 (Girlfriends Films)
Anal Heartbreakers 3 (Evil Angel)
Anal Monster Black Cock Sluts 3 (Evil Angel)
Anal Players 4 (Evil Angel)
Anal Training Teens 3 (3rd Degree)
Asian Anal 2 (Mile High)
Asian Massage Invasion (Penthouse)
Asian Stepdaughters 2 (Diabolic Video)
Ass Trained By An Older Guy (Evil Angel)
Babysitter 13 (Mile High)
Barely Legal 158 (Hustler Video)
Bratty Teens Like It Rough 2 (Burning Angel)
Cheerleaders Love Massive Cocks (Zero Tolerance)
Cum Swallowing School Girls (Zero Tolerance)
Dark Meat 10: Payblack (Evil Angel)
Fantasy Roleplay 3 (Mile High)
Fantasy Solos 18 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Gag Reflex 3 (Evil Angel)
Hardcore Threesomes 2 (Hard X)
Hotwife Bound 4 (New Sensations)
I Know You're Watching (Wicked Pictures)
In The Room: I Like To Watch 2 (Digital Sin)
Juicy Anal Booties (Evil Angel)
Lesbian Cheerleader Orgy (3rd Degree)
Lesbian Sex 19 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Stepsisters 7 (Mile High)
Manuel Opens Their Asses 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 51 (Girlfriends Films)
My Girlfriend's Girlfriend (Zero Tolerance)
My Girlfriend's Mother 13 (Mile High)
My Stepdaughter's Bush 3 (Diabolic Video)
Natural Blindfolded Beauties (Hustler Video)
Nice Girls Swallow 10 (Jules Jordan Video)
Oiled and Spoiled (Evil Angel)
Pho King Asians 3 (Devil's Film)
Pure Gonzo (Evil Angel)
Saints and Sinners (Devil's Film)
Sharing My Girlfriend (New Sensations)
Sloppy Anal Sluts (Evil Angel)
Strap-on Anal 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Swallowed 15 (Evil Angel)
Swallowed 16 (Jules Jordan Video)
Swallowed 20 (Jules Jordan Video)
True Anal Addiction 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
True Anal Play (Jules Jordan Video)
Two Girl Anal Threeway (Evil Angel)
Up My Ass 2 (Juicy Entertainment)
Women Seeking Women 160 (Girlfriends Films)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Kendra Spade movies