Kendall Karson

Kendall Karson
No data.
Also known as
Desiree (exploitedcollegegirls.com) Kendal Karson
Birthday
March 28, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Sacramento, CA
Years active
2011-2017 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Five pointed star on right bikini line; script 'Faith Love Hope' below left breast
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kendall Karson movies