Kelly Pix

Kelly Pix
No data.
Also known as
Ophélie, Kelly, Kelly C.
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
2014-2018
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Percings
Right eyebrow; Navel
Tattoos
Flower right lower belly; Bellow right breast; Heart left flank; Bracelet on lower back and right hip
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kelly Pix movies