Kelli Staxxx

Kelli Staxxx
No data.
Also known as
Kelly Staxxx
Birthday
March 11, 1982 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
No data
Years active
2009-2016 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
172cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight
70kg (154 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
"Daddy's Girl" on right upper arm; Tribal on lower back; Two flowers on left hip; A woman with her ass in the air just above her navel; Two red roses on top of left foot; "Pisces" between shoulder blades.
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Kelli Staxxx movies