Keira

Keira
No data.
Also known as
Keira King, Kierra King, Kiara King, Kiere King (websites)
Birthday
August 18, 1986 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Wisconsin, USA
Years active
2008-2018 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Red
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Lower back
2009
12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 14 (Madness)
13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers 9 (Madness)
18 and Vibrating (Zero Tolerance)
Abominable Black Man 13 (Shane's World)
All About Me 4 (Diabolic Video)
Baby In Chains (Bizarre Video)
Barefoot Maniacs 8 (Sudden Impact)
Bet On Black (Wicked Pictures)
Black Listed 1 (Vince Vouyer Unleashed)
Breakin' 'Em In 12 (Vouyer Media)
Confessions of a Cam Girl (Penthouse)
Cum Shot Every 5 Minutes (JM Productions)
Cum Stained Casting Couch 13 (Red Light District)
Dark Meat Lovers 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Every Last Drop 12 (Bang Productions)
Fishnets 10 (Zero Tolerance)
Gag Factor 29 (JM Productions)
Girlfriend Vignettes 1 (Abigail Productions)
Girlfriend Vignettes 2 (Abigail Productions)
Girlfriend Vignettes 3 (Abigail Productions)
Gloryhole Confessions 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Guide to Threesomes (Penthouse)
Hustler's Untrue Hollywood Stories: Jessica Simpson (Hustler Video)
I Love Big Toys 21 (Digital Sin)
I Love Big Toys 24 (Digital Sin)
I'm A Big Girl Now 10 (Diabolic Video)
Impure Hunger (Wicked Pictures)
Lil' Gaping Lesbians 1 (Evil Angel)
My Gigantic Toys 4 (Devil's Film)
My Mother's Best Friend 1 (Mile High)
My Wife And My Mistress (Penthouse)
Needing Him (Wicked Pictures)
Nice Ass 2 (New Sensations)
Panty Hoes 8 (New Sensations)
Perversion (Greyart)
Private Xtreme 44: Put Your Big Black Cock in My Ass (Private)
Rico The Destroyer 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Seduction (Greyart)
Sex In My PJ's 1 (New Sensations)
Sexy Secretaries Bound and Gagged (FM Concepts)
This Ain't Happy Days XXX 2: Fonzie Luvs Pinky (Hustler Video)
Ticklephobia (FM Concepts)
Triple Threat Bondage (FM Concepts)
XXX at Work 2 (Porn.com)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Keira movies