Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei
No data.
Also known as
Kalani, Kaylani, Kaylani Lei, Keilani Lei
Birthday
August 5, 1980 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Singapore
Years active
2002-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American
Height
150cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Tongue; Clit (2010) Both nipples
Tattoos
Band around right bicep; Fish with a lion head upper left back; Extensive addition to the back tattoo. (October 2014) It has now expanded with purple flower designs stretching towards centre of back and Polynesian tribal designs extending up towards neck and behind her left ear Upper right arem (2018)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Kaylani Lei movies