Kayla Marie

Kayla Marie
No data.
Also known as
Kylamarie, Mayla Marie, Kaila Marie, Kyla Marie, Kylie Marie, Kayla
Birthday
September 25, 1984 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA
Years active
2003-2012 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Left monroe; Clithood; Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Upper left arm pair of butterflies (unknown year)
2004
100% Natural Wonders 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
18 -n- Fuckable (Acid Rain)
5 Guy Cream Pie 11 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Azz Fest 3 (Video Team)
Barely Legal 50 (Hustler Video)
Bell Bottoms 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Belladonna: My Ass Is Haunted (Evil Angel)
Big Butt Smashdown 1 (Evasive Angles)
Biggz and the Beauties 7 (New Sensations)
Blonde Eye for the Black Guy 2 (Coast To Coast)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 42 (Elegant Angel)
Bring 'um Young 15 (Anabolic Video)
Bros and Blondes 1 (Venom Digital Media)
Brotha's POV 3: Negro Vision (DVSX)
Capital Punishment (Juicy Entertainment)
Craving Big Cocks 2 (New Sensations)
Cum Drippers 6 (Red Light District)
Cum Starlets 2 (West Coast Productions)
Easy Prey 1 (Smash Pictures)
Eighteen 'N Interracial 14 (Evasive Angles)
Four X Four 5 (Evasive Angles)
Fresh Porn Babes 5 (Puritan International, Ltd.)
Girl Crazy 3 (Digital Sin)
Glazed and Confused 3 (Elegant Angel)
Gringo Dicks in Latin Chicks 1 (LeWood)
He Said She Said (Back End Films)
Hot Ass Latinas 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
I Fucked My High School Teacher 6 (Temptation Entertainment)
I Wanna Get Face Fucked 1 (Anabolic Video)
Inseminated By 2 Black Men 1 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Internal Explosions 3 (Anarchy)
Interracial Coxxx and Soxxx 1 (NJ Films)
Interracial Cum Swappers (West Coast Productions)
Juicy Teens (Juicy Entertainment)
Jungle Love 2: Blondes Gone Black (DVSX)
Latin Booty Talk 3 (West Coast Productions)
Midnight Prowl 1 (JM Productions)
Million Dollar Ass 2 (K-Beech Video)
Mr. Pete Is Unleashed 2 (New Sensations)
Multiples (Mayhem)
My Milkshake is Thick and Double-Dicked 1 (Evasive Angles)
Natural Beauties 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Older Women and Younger Women 5 (Coast To Coast)
Once You Go Black 3 (Evil Angel)
Oral Hygiene 4 (Extreme Associates)
Orgy World: The Next Level 7 (Evasive Angles)
Outnumbered (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Panty Raid (Vivid)
Pussy Party 4 (CSI)
Pussy Poppers 33 (Precious)
Rub My Muff 1 (Acid Rain)
Service Animals 16 (Evil Angel)
Sneaky Preview 73 (Hot Body Video Magazine)
Teen Latin Dolls 1 (Venom Digital Media)
Teen Spirit 6 (Metro)
Teenage Anal Princess 2 (Anabolic Video)
Teenage Brotha Lovers 4 (Exquisite)
Teenage Spermaholics 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Teenland 9: Over 18 and School's Out (Legend Video)
Teens Goin' Wild 14 (Visual Images)
Throat Yogurt 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Voyeur 28 (Evil Angel)
White Chicks Gettin' Black Balled 4 (Northstar Associates)
Whore Next Door (Platinum X Pictures)
Yank My Crank 1 (New Sensations)
Young and Tight 5 (Elegant Angel)
Young Cheerleaders Swap N' Swallow 1 (Evasive Angles)
Young Girls' Fantasies 8 (Hustler Video)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Kayla Marie movies