Kayla Kayden

Kayla Kayden
No data.
Also known as
Kayla Kaden (realitykings.com), Lacy Spice (Playboy)
Birthday
September 6, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Syracuse, NY, USA
Years active
2012-2018 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Design lower back
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Kayla Kayden movies