Kayla Green

Kayla Green
No data.
Also known as
Yana (ultimatemixedwrestling.com)
Birthday
August 26, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Moscow, Russia
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Blond
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Massive design covering whole of back; sleeve left arm
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Kayla Green movies