Kayden Kross

Kayden Kross
No data.
Also known as
Jenna Nickol, Kayden, Kayden Cross
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Sacramento, CA, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Swedish
Hair color
Dirty Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Playboy Bunny On Left Pelvis; Four little paw-prints on right foot
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Kayden Kross movies