Katy Sky

Katy Sky
No data.
Also known as
Kate Sky, Katie Sky, Kattie Pearl, Katy Pearl, Katy S, Ketie Sky, Naty Pearl (pjgirls.com), Zdena 1982, Kathy Sky
Birthday
May 10, 1994 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
176cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Left upper lip
Tattoos
Design right side of neck
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Katy Sky movies