Katty West

Katty West
No data.
Also known as
Dalila (ATK/wearehairy.com), Katty Diamond (nubiles.net), Katy West, Leah (youngsexparties.com), Mira (casualteensex.com), Sabrina Marie (gapeland.com)
Birthday
December 9, 1994 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
47kg (104 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Katty West movies