Katrin Tequila

Katrin Tequila
No data.
Also known as
Tequila Girl, Tina Molly (21 Sextury), Anna Thorne (firstanalquest.com), Janett (tryteens.com), Adriana (sellyourgf.com), Katrin (jacquieetmicheltv.net)
Birthday
May 21, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Percings
Navel; Both nipples
Tattoos
Large design outer right thigh
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Katrin Tequila movies