Katie Morgan

Katie Morgan
No data.
Also known as
Katie Megan, Kate Morgan, Kate, Katie
Birthday
March 17, 1980 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA
Years active
2001-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point; Rose on left breast (removed in 2007); Inner right ankle
2002
18 and Confused 7 (Heatwave)
Babysitter 10 (Notorious)
Barely Legal 22 (Hustler Video)
Big Bottom Sadie (Elegant Angel)
Black Dicks In White Chicks 3 (Red Light District)
Chasing The Big Ones 12 (West Coast Productions)
Cheerleader Diaries 5 (Heatwave)
Coed Devirginizations 3 (Pleasure Productions)
Craving for Black (Caballero Home Video)
Daydreamer (Cinderella)
Deep Oral Ladies 17 (Annäka)
Deep Oral Ladies 20 (CDI Home Video)
Dude Where's My Dildo (Dreamland Entertainment)
Fantasy Ltd. (Metro)
Farmer's Daughters Down South (Legend Video)
Finally Legal 3 (Metro)
Four Finger Club 20 (New Sensations)
Fresh Meat 15 (Evil Angel)
Good Girl Bad Girl (Metro)
Grrl Power 9 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Hot Showers 3 (Hustler Video)
Jail Babes 25 (Hustler Video)
Just Say No (Elegant Angel)
Kelly the Coed 14 (Heatwave)
Lady Fellatio in the Doghouse (Elegant Angel)
Mason's Dirty TriXXX (Elegant Angel)
Melted Pink (VCA)
Mr. Bigg: White Diamonds (Outlaw Productions)
My First Tennis Lesson (Greywood Entertainment)
Only 18 (Precious)
Papa Load's Blowjob Babes 4 (New Sensations)
Please Play Hard With Me (Elegant Angel)
POV 2 (Dane Productions)
Purely 18 4: Teen Bang Bus (High Society)
Pussy Poppers 26 (Precious)
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 17 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Face Sitting Fanatics 2 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Face Sitting Fanatics 3 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Hollywood Harlots 2 (Feline Films)
Pussyman's Large Luscious Pussy Lips 4 (Feline Films)
Smokin' 3 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Sorority Sex Kittens 6 (VCA)
Specs Appeal 4 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Sticky Side Up 3 (West Coast Productions)
Teen Fantasies (CDI Home Video)
Teen Sensations 2 (DVSX)
Teen Spirit 1 (Metro)
Teen Tryouts Audition 12 (Devil's Film)
Teenland 2: Return To Glory (Legend Video)
Teenland 4: Erotic Journey (Legend Video)
Truly Nice Ass 2: Rack in the Back (DVSX)
Warehouse of Whores (Lord Perious)
Wet 'n Frosty (Elegant Angel)
Women in Black 2 (Heatwave)
YA 25 (JM Productions)
Young Dumb and Full of Cum 9 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Young Whores First TriXXX (CDI Home Video)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Katie Morgan movies