Katie Michaels

Katie Michaels
No data.
Also known as
Katie Coxx
Birthday
November 5, 1989 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Phoenix, AZ, USA
Years active
2009-2014 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
152cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Stars and "07-19-1963" right wrist; Star between shoulder blades
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Katie Michaels movies