Katie Kox

Katie Kox
No data.
Also known as
Katie Koxxx
Birthday
December 17, 1985 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Hawaii
Years active
2009-2016 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Nipples; Navel (Not all films)
Tattoos
Right bikini line; Lower back
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Katie Kox movies