Katie Gold

Katie Gold
No data.
Also known as
Sam, Katie
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Dallas, TX
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Nipples
Tattoos
Small butterfly on left wrist (later a wide band); Matching wide band on right wrist; Outer right ankle
1998
Affair (Sin City)
Backslidin' (Sin City)
Blowjob Fantasies 1 (Metro)
Buffy Malibu's Nasty Girls 18 (Anabolic Video)
Buttologist (Caballero Home Video)
California Cocksuckers 4 (Sin City)
Cassie's Crazy Chick Flick (Zane Entertainment Group)
Chasin Pink 2 (Vivid)
Chasin Pink 4 (Vivid)
Cheerleaders Exposed (Unknown)
Coed Cocksuckers 6 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Coed Cocksuckers 8 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Crazy Like A Fox (Wicked Pictures)
Debbie '99 (Coast To Coast)
Depraved Fantasies 5 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Dirty Little Sex Brats 1 (All Good Video)
Every Man's Fetish 1: 18 and Barely Legal (Empire Video)
Femme (Vivid)
Femme 2 (Vivid)
First Time Ever 6 (Prime Video Productions)
Freak (Vivid)
Fresh Pink 3 (Xplor Media Group)
Freshman Fantasies 12 (All Good Video)
Gift (Mercury)
Girl Thing (X-traordinary)
Girl's Affair 18 (Fat Dog)
I Love Lesbians 4 (Evil Angel)
Innocence Lost (Sin City)
Insatiable Solos (Odyssey)
Jealousy (Wicked Pictures)
Kandid Kristen (Cream Entertainment)
Kelly the Coed 2 (Heatwave)
Kiss (Vivid)
Layered (Vivid)
Mobsters Wife (Vivid)
Moral Degeneration (Elegant Angel)
Nasty Nymphos 21 (Anabolic Video)
No Man's Land 22 (Video Team)
Nude World Order (Sin City)
Only the A-Hole 3 (All Good Video)
Other Side of Serenity (Wicked Pictures)
Penitent Flesh (Fallen Angel)
Philmore Butts Back to College (Sunshine Films)
Pornogothic (Wicked Pictures)
Pornological 2 (Shane's World)
Puritan Magazine 20 (Legend Video)
Pussyman Goes to College (Odyssey)
Pussyman's Naughty College Nymphos (Odyssey)
Ripe Cherry Cheerleaders (Legend Video)
Santa's Itty Bitty Titties Helpers (Filmco Releasing)
Scenes from a Bar (Vivid)
Sex Offenders 3 (Wicked Pictures)
Sexual Society (Zane Entertainment Group)
Shane's World 15: Banana Cream Pie (Odyssey)
Silk Panties (Fallen Angel)
Slumber Party 4 (Odyssey)
Sorority Slumber Party (X-traordinary)
SOS Video Magazine 3 (Fat Dog)
Special Delivery (Wicked Pictures)
Sudden Passions (Zane Entertainment Group)
Superfreak (Sin City)
Surveillance Sex (Sinthetic Video)
Taboo 18 (Metro)
Tails of Perversity 4 (Elegant Angel)
Tight Shots the Movie (Vivid)
Treasure Hunt (Klimaxxx Productions)
University Coeds 4 (Dane Productions)
Vibrating Vixens 4 (Pleasure Productions)
Wack 'em (Vivid)
Wet Cotton Panties 5 (Annäka)
White Panty Chronicles 1 (Rain Productions)
Woman Scorned (Vivid)
1997
American Housewives In Heat (X-traordinary)
Anal Honey Pie 2 (Rosebud)
Anal Load Lickers 2 (Rosebud)
Anal Saddle Slut (Rosebud)
Anal Video Virgins 4 (New Sensations)
Assy 4 (JM Productions)
Assy 6 (JM Productions)
Avena X-tra Edition 1 (Tight Ends)
Big Love (Plush Entertainment)
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 4 (Elegant Angel)
Blue Confessions (Fallen Angel)
Bodyslammin' 1 (All Good Video)
Booty Duty 1 (Elegant Angel)
Broken Promises (Vivid)
Buffy Malibu's Nasty Girls 14 (Anabolic Video)
Buffy Malibu's Nasty Girls 15 (Anabolic Video)
California Butt Sluts 2 (Devil's Film)
Cherry Poppers The College Years 2: Summer Vacation (Zane Entertainment Group)
Coed Cocksuckers 1 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Cumback Pussy 9 (Elegant Angel)
Curbside Cuties 2 (Mystic Productions)
Degrees of Decadence 1 (Zane Entertainment Group)
Dick's World (Sunshine Films)
Dirty Dancers 10 (Fallen Angel)
Erotic Confusion (Sin City)
Eye Contact 1 (T.C.K.S. Entertainment)
Fresh Hot Babes 3 (West Coast Productions)
Freshman Fantasies 1 (Venus Productions)
Freshman Fantasies 3 (Venus Productions)
Girls Next Door 3 (Annäka)
Gluteus To The Maximus (Seymore Butts)
Hustler Love Letters 1 (Vivid)
Indigo Delta (Wicked Pictures)
Limousine (Sin City)
Lipstick Lesbians 4: Halloween (Zane Entertainment Group)
Masseuse 3 (Vivid)
Masters of Perversion (JM Productions)
Models (Sin City)
More Dirty Debutantes 64 (4-Play Video)
More Dirty Debutantes 67 (4-Play Video)
More Dirty Debutantes 68 (4-Play Video)
Naked Outdoors 3 (Forbidden Films)
New Ends 11 (4-Play Video)
News 69 (Notorious)
Nineteen Video Magazine 13 (Forbidden Films)
One Big Orgy: The Wedding (Zane Entertainment Group)
Paparazzi (Now Entertainment)
Party Pack 3 (Legend Video)
Pervert Walks Among Us (Notorious)
Playback 1 (Elegant Angel)
Pornostar 1 (Sinthetic Video)
Puritan Magazine 11 (Legend Video)
Pussy Beat 1 (Heatwave)
Pussyman's All American Pussy Search (Odyssey)
San Francisco 69'ers (Legend Video)
Sex Patrol (Ultimate Video)
SexHibition 5 (Sunshine Films)
Sexual Outlaw (Vivid)
Sin-a-matic 3 (Vivid)
Sins of the Flesh (Sterling)
Sweet Rides 1 (Venus Productions)
Tits Ass Or Snatch (Heatwave)
Trashy Ass Delinquents (Rosebud)
Twisted Tramps (Wet Video)
Up And Cummers 44 (Evil Angel)
Video Virgins 35 (New Sensations)
Violation of Shay Sweet (JM Productions)
Wild Bananas on Butt Row (Evil Angel)
World's Luckiest Man (Vivid)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Katie Gold movies