Katerina

Katerina
No data.
Also known as
Christie, Diana, Kacenka N, Katerina, Katerina Anderson, Katherina, Katherine, Katherine Anderson, Kathy, Kathy Andreson, Katia Anderson, Katie, Katka, Katty Anderson, Katy, Katy Anderson, Katy Moore, Ketty Anderson, Ketty Angel, Monica Natalie, Monika Novakova, Thalia, Zuzana
Birthday
January 14, 1979 (43 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Prague, Czech Republic
Years active
2000-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
2005
All You Can Eat 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Anal Excursions 2 (Legend Video)
Apple Bottomz 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Ass Drippers 3 (Paradise Film)
Ass Wide Open 6 (Digital Sin)
Bella di Giorno (ATV)
Blistering Blowjobs 2 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Corsica Hot Sex (Wicked Pictures)
Cum on My Face 1 (Private)
Cum on My Face 2 (Private)
Danger in the Night (H2 Video)
Dollface (Pulse Distribution)
Double Stuffed 6 (Anabolic Video)
DP MILFs (Metro)
European Mail Order Brides 7 (CinemaPlay)
Fresh Meat 19 (Evil Angel)
Fucking Beautiful 3 (New Sensations)
Gangland Cream Pie 5 (Devil's Film)
Girls on Girls 5 (New Sensations)
Golden Girls 6 (H2 Video)
Harder They Cum 5 (Hustler Video)
Legal Skin 17 (Smash Pictures)
Look What's Up My Ass 5 (Lex Drill Productions)
Mafia Girls (Juicy Entertainment)
Members Only 1 (Viv Thomas)
Pass the Creme 2 (DVSX)
Perversions 2 (Red Light District)
Pirate Fetish Machine 20: Masturbatrix (Private)
Pirate Fetish Machine 21: Vice for Vice (Private)
Pornochic 6: Priscila (Wicked Pictures)
POV Centerfolds 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Private Tropical 15: Fashion In Paradise (Private)
Private Tropical 16: Sun, Beach And Sex (Private)
Private Xtreme 20: Hungry Asses (Private)
Private XXX 20: Angels of Sin (Private)
Private XXX 27: Open Legs Open Minds (Private)
Riding The Curves 2 (Hustler Video)
Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 1 (Evil Angel)
Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 2 (Evil Angel)
Rocco: Animal Trainer 18 (Evil Angel)
Sensual Sweethearts (Playhouse)
SuperModel Sluts 1 (White Ghetto)
Teen Cum Swallowing Tryouts 1 (Devil's Film)
Two Sisters (Wicked Pictures)
Up Euro Ass 1 (NJ Films)
When Porn Stars Play 3: Beauties in the Tropix (Private)
Young Amateurs 5 (Shots Video B.V.)
2004
110% Natural 6 (Red Light District)
Anal Expedition 3 (Red Light District)
Art of Ass 2 (Legend Video)
Ass Crackin' 1 (New Sensations)
Ass Wide Open 2 (Digital Sin)
Attraction (H2 Video)
Black Anal Machine 4 (Channel 69)
Black in the Ass 2 (New Sensations)
Camel Hoe's 2 (3rd Degree)
Christoph's Euro Slit (Evil Angel)
Cum Filled Asshole Overload 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Cum In My Ass Not In My Mouth 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Czech Whores (Elegant Angel)
Dasha's Sex Tour (Wicked Pictures)
Dirty Blondes And Black Cocks 1 (Evasive Angles)
Double Or Nothing (Red Light District)
Elastic Assholes 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Euro Angels Hardball 23: Double Anal Mania (Evil Angel)
Fine Ass Babes 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Four X Four 7 (Evasive Angles)
Gaper Maker 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Giving Ass 1 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Hot Letters 3 (H2 Video)
Internal Cumbustion 5 (Zero Tolerance)
Junge Debutantinnen 26: Freche Mauschen (Videorama)
Leg Affair 8 (H2 Video)
Leg Affair 9 (H2 Video)
Lip Lickers 1 (Collateral Damage XXX)
North Pole 51 (Northstar Associates)
Pamela Brown (Stars Pictures)
Pornochic 5: Sandy (Wicked Pictures)
Precious Pink 15: It's All About The Pussy (Hustler Video)
Private Gold 68: Millionaire 2 (Private)
Private Thrills (Legend Video)
Private XXX 19: Chain Reaction (Private)
Professianals 4 (Hustler Video)
Rocco: Animal Trainer 17 (Evil Angel)
Russian Institute 1 (Video Marc Dorcel)
Russian Institute 2 (Video Marc Dorcel)
Semen Sippers 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Sexe tentation (Alkrys)
Sliders 8 (Sineplex)
Sliders 9 (Sineplex)
Tag Teamed 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Teen Tryouts Audition 34 (Devil's Film)
Tournante 2 (Anabolic Video)
White-Hot Nurses 3 (Hustler Video)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Katerina movies