Katerina Kay

Katerina Kay
No data.
Also known as
Katarina, Katrina Kay
Birthday
April 22, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
New Orleans, LA, USA
Years active
2013-2018 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Right shoulderblade
2014
Amateur POV Auditions 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Ass-Suffocation 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Beautiful Sinners (Digital Sin)
Big Dick Gloryholes 12 (Lethal Hardcore)
Born Flirty 6 (Juicy Entertainment)
Brand New Girls (Evil Angel)
Bubble Gum Girls (Digital Playground)
C yoU Next Tuesday 3 (Forbidden Fruits Films)
Cheating Girlfriends Like It Big 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Cherry Poppers (Illicit Behavior)
College Rules 18 (Jules Jordan Video)
Cougars, Kittens and Cock 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Cream Filled Cracks 3 (NorthPole Entertainment)
Cream in My Teen 5 (Lethal Hardcore)
Deep Throat This 65 (Pure Play Media)
Eating Out (Wicked Pictures)
Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 5 (Pulse Distribution)
Happy Ending Handjobs 8 (Lethal Hardcore)
Lesbian Cooking Show (Girl Co)
Lesbian Family Affair 2 (Filly Films)
Lesbian First Timers (Girlfriends Films)
Moms Bang Teens 9 (Manwin Content)
Mother-Daughter Lesbian Lessons 2 (Forbidden Fruits Films)
Neighborhood Swingers 12 (Devil's Film)
No Other Option (Forbidden Fruits Films)
OMG I Fucked My Daughter's BFF 8 (Devil's Film)
Orgy Masters 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pure 2 (Airerose Entertainment)
Ripped Apart (Wicked Pictures)
Sorority Car Wash (Airerose Entertainment)
Student Bodies 2 (Mile High)
Teen Glory Holes 2 (Hustler Video)
Teens In Trouble 1 (Manipulative Media)
Teens In Trouble 3 (Manipulative Media)
Tongue in Cheek 2 (Evil Angel)
Vulnerable (Forbidden Fruits Films)
Women Seeking Women 101 (Girlfriends Films)
Young Chicks Love Big Dicks 5 (Pure Play Media)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Katerina Kay movies